Bienvenue sur

DekHockey Cowansville
Terminé
D
7
4
GLA vs Roc
9 Déc 18:15
Terminé (PR)
D
7
6
JJ vs Pac
9 Déc 19:10
Terminé (PR)
C-
4
5
dyg vs drk
9 Déc 20:05
Terminé
D
12
3
Roc vs Pac
10 Déc 19:10
Terminé
F6
5
2
ARY vs C-C
10 Déc 20:05
À venir
F5
0
0
Ban vs
12 Déc 19:10

Informations sur l'équipe

D.H.C.

Classe : C
Aréna / terrain :
Responsable :
Site internet :

Statistiques

Saison PJ V D DP N PTS BP BC TE TR DIFF AVN DVN D10 SEQ hier
Automne 2017 10 6 (6‑0‑0) 2 1 1 14 33 18 301 238 +15 0 / 5 (0%) 6 / 7 (86%) 6 - 2 - 1 3 v
Série Automne 2017 2 1 (1‑0‑0) 0 1 0 3 8 8 59 48 0 0 / 1 (0%) 1 / 1 (100%) 1 - 0 - 1 1 d
Hiver 2018 10 5 (5‑0‑0) 4 0 1 11 63 69 334 357 -6 0 / 9 (0%) 14 / 14 (100%) 5 - 4 - 0 1 d
Série de Hiver 2018 1 0 (0‑0‑0) 1 0 0 0 1 7 48 45 -6 0 / 1 (0%) 0 / 0 (0%) 0 - 1 - 0 1 d
Automne 2018 10 2 (2‑0‑0) 7 1 0 5 56 85 352 355 -29 0 / 10 (0%) 14 / 14 (100%) 2 - 7 - 1 4 d
Série Automne 2018 1 0 (0‑0‑0) 1 0 0 0 5 10 31 34 -5 0 / 2 (0%) 0 / 0 (0%) 0 - 1 - 0 1 d

Calendrier

# Date Heure partie Classe Adversaire Endroit PTS BP BC DIFF TE TR
12 Ven 29 Avr 2016 Défaite C
Pascal Roy - Gestion TD
Vitapom - Complexe Rocheleau 0 2 4 -2 29 57
122 Mer 4 Mai 2016 Défaite C
Team PFS
Vitapom - Complexe Rocheleau 0 5 7 -2 28 43
344 Ven 6 Mai 2016 Défaite C
Cocks
Canac - Complexe Rocheleau 0 2 7 -5 30 43
122 Ven 13 Mai 2016 Défaite C
FM Électrique
Vitapom - Complexe Rocheleau 0 2 10 -8 20 39
122 Ven 13 Mai 2016 Défaite C
Team Leduc - Athena
Canac - Complexe Rocheleau 0 4 8 -4 26 28
97 Ven 20 Mai 2016 Victoire C
Athena Construction
Vitapom - Complexe Rocheleau 2 8 7 +1 35 40
88 Ven 27 Mai 2016 Défaite C
Excavation Kalvin Lee
Canac - Complexe Rocheleau 0 0 5 -5 17 36
12 Ven 3 Juin 2016 Défaite C
Peinture Bombardier
Vitapom - Complexe Rocheleau 0 6 11 -5 25 40
89 Ven 10 Juin 2016 Victoire C
Orange Crush
Vitapom - Complexe Rocheleau 2 8 5 +3 32 27
9 Dim 26 Juin 2016 Défaite C
Team PFS
Vitapom - Complexe Rocheleau 0 2 7 -5 17 43
90 Ven 8 Juil 2016 Défaite C
Excavation Kalvin Lee
Vitapom - Complexe Rocheleau 0 2 3 -1 32 39
90 Ven 15 Juil 2016 Défaite C
FM Électrique
Canac - Complexe Rocheleau 0 4 7 -3 25 44
90 Ven 22 Juil 2016 Défaite C
Team Leduc - Athena
Canac - Complexe Rocheleau 0 5 7 -2 29 41
9 Ven 29 Juil 2016 Défaite C
Peinture Bombardier
Vitapom - Complexe Rocheleau 0 8 14 -6 23 50
89 Ven 5 Août 2016 Défaite C
Cocks
Vitapom - Complexe Rocheleau 0 5 11 -6 26 39
9 Ven 5 Août 2016 Victoire C
Athena Construction
Vitapom - Complexe Rocheleau 2 0 0 0 0 0

Joueurs sous contrat

RNG H Joueur Classe PJ B A PTS PUN +/- TE MAJ BG BAN BDN PAN PDN 1BP P2B P3B+ BPR FUS MPP Hier
1 #88 - Olivier Piette H9 13 16 10 26 2:00 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 / 0 2.0
2 #91 - Éric Jones H7 12 9 9 18 4:00 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 / 0 1.5
3 #56 - Jean François Gamache H8 13 4 9 13 0:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 / 0 1.0
4 #8 - Louis Breton H9 11 7 5 12 2:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 / 0 1.1
5 #44 - Steeve Landry H9 5 8 1 9 0:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 / 0 1.8
6 #66 - Steve Landry H9 9 4 4 8 11:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 / 0 0.9
7 #69 - Kevin Jones H9 17 4 4 8 6:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 / 0 0.5
8 #59 - Serge Choquette H9 6 5 2 7 0:00 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 / 0 1.2
9 #7 - Cédrick Lavigne H10 12 2 4 6 4:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 / 0 0.5
10 #18 - Joel Dostie H10 6 3 1 4 4:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 / 0 0.7
11 #15 - Guillaume Gazaille H4 1 3 0 3 0:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 / 0 3.0
12 #74 - David Yergeau H6 5 1 1 2 4:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 / 0 0.4
13 #7 - Kevin Cusson H6 1 0 1 1 0:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 / 0 1.0
14 #19 - Éric André H10 2 1 0 1 0:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 / 0 0.5
15 #4 - Jean-Philippe Perrot H11 1 0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 / 0 0.0
16 #17 - Maxime Lopez H10 1 0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 / 0 0.0
17 #11 - Ghislain Auger H12 0 0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 / 0 0.0
18 #66 - Jean-Philippe Dionne H10 1 0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 / 0 0.0
19 #19 - Dominic Lamarche H10 0 0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 / 0 0.0
20 #69 - Steve Cote H7 2 0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 / 0 0.0
RNG H Gardien Classe PJ V D DP N BL TR BC EFF MOY MIN SASB SLSB PUN Hier
1 Claude Demers H8 10 2 (2‑0‑0) 8 0 0 0 380 69 0.818 6.90 450 47:46 47:46 0:00
2 #1 - Alex Robert H10 1 1 (1‑0‑0) 0 0 0 0 40 7 0.825 7.00 45 4:17 16:09 2:00
3 #100 - Mat racine H7 0 0 (0‑0‑0) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.00 0 0:00 0:00 0:00
4 #31 - Yannick Noiseux H9 1 0 (0‑0‑0) 0 0 1 1 0 0 0.000 0.00 45 45:00 45:00 0:00
5 #11 - Ghislain Auger H9 1 0 (0‑0‑0) 1 0 0 0 28 8 0.714 8.00 45 1:33 18:45 0:00
6 Jean-François Cloutier H12 1 0 (0‑0‑0) 1 0 0 0 44 7 0.841 7.00 45 7:13 12:32 0:00
7 #76 - Christian Dunn H4 1 0 (0‑0‑0) 1 0 0 0 57 4 0.930 4.00 45 5:12 17:58 0:00
8 #19 - Dominic Lamarche H10 2 0 (0‑0‑0) 2 0 0 0 78 21 0.731 10.50 90 4:19 14:46 0:00

Détails

x